Logo
1079
5000x
181
9999x

TOP GRADE STONE/MAP LEVELS

1.Top grade magic gemstone

This is a material item used to make the 5th wing (cloak).

[How to create top-quality magic stones]

Magic Stone Creation MaterialsNumber of magic stones created
Level 9 or higher / Mastery set item with 16 options or higher3 fixed

  

2. Hunting ground entry level and penalty level adjustment

- Some hunting ground entry levels and penalty levels have been relaxed, and high-level hunting grounds have been adjusted to match the 5th job advancement level.

- In some hunting grounds, monster abilities and experience points are adjusted.

[Change entry level and penalty level]

 Before changeafter
hunting groundEntry levelPenalty levelEntry levelPenalty level
Kubera Mine850925850900
Kubera Mine (Closed)850970850925
Atlas (Abyss) 11,0001,010900950
Atlas (Abyss) 21,0201,035925975
Atlas (Abyss) 31,0301,0609501,000
Scorched Gorge1,0501,0801,0001,050
Scarlet Icarus1,0701,1001,0501,100
Arnil Temple1,1001,1301,1001,150
A gray child1,1301,1601,1501,200
Burning Kethotum1,1601,1901,2001,250
Kantur underground facility1,1901,2201,2501,300
ignis volcano1,2201,2501,3001,350
Tarkan the Bloody1,2501,2801,3501,400
Tormenta Island1,2801,3101,4001,450
Posted 13.01.2024
Loading...